Your Browser is not longer supported!

The Store works with a lot of browsers. You should update your browser to enjoy a complete user experience.
 
 
 

Ubiquiti

New
Ubiquiti
SKU: NW500UBQ04  | MPN: Horn-5-45
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • AirMax
  • 15.5 dBi
New
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • AirMax ac
  • DC power
New
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP
  • desktop, rack-mountable
New
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP
  • desktop, rack-mountable
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • GigE, 802.11ac Wave 2
  • 802.11a/b/g/n/ac Wave 2
  • Dual Band
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • Gigabit Ethernet
Ubiquiti
SKU: NW000UBQ98  | MPN: UA-Card-US
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • NFC (pack of 20)
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • NFC, Bluetooth 4.1, Mifare
  • 13.56 MHz
  • 10/100 Ethernet
Ubiquiti
SKU: ES600UBX21  | MPN: LTU-PRO-US
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • LTU
Ubiquiti
SKU: AB000UBQ19  | MPN: USP-Cable
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • flat
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 16 x 10/100/1000 (8 PoE+)
  • desktop, wall-mountable
  • PoE+ (45 W)
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 8 x 10/100/1000 (4 PoE+)
  • desktop, wall-mountable
  • PoE+ (52 W)
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • SC/APC
  • up to 20 km
Ubiquiti
SKU: NW601UBQ06  | MPN: AFi-ALN-US
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • Desktop
  • AmpliFi Alien
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • GigE, 802.11ax
  • 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax
  • Dual Band
Ubiquiti
SKU: NW000UBQ95  | MPN: UVC-G4-DoorBell
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 802.11ac
Ubiquiti
SKU: NW500UBQ05  | MPN: Horn-5-60
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • AirMax
  • 16 dBi
Ubiquiti
SKU: NW500UBQ06  | MPN: Horn-5-90
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • AirMax
  • 13 dBi
Ubiquiti
SKU: ES300UBQ14  | MPN: UCK-G2-PLUS
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • GigE
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 16 x 10/100/1000 (8 PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP
  • desktop, rack-mountable
  • PoE+ (42 W)
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 (16 PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP
  • desktop, rack-mountable
  • PoE++ (95 W)
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 1 x 10/100/1000 (PoE)
  • wall-mountable, pole-mountable
  • PoE (46 W)
 
Click to start chat