Your Browser is not longer supported!

The Store works with a lot of browsers. You should update your browser to enjoy a complete user experience.
 
 
 

Ubiquiti

New
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T
  • RJ-45
  • up to 100 m
New
Ubiquiti
SKU: NW500UBQ19  | MPN: LTU-Rocket
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • LTU
  • 5 GHz
New
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • AirMax
  • 5 GHz
New
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP
  • desktop, rack-mountable
New
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP
  • desktop, rack-mountable
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • NFC, Mifare, Bluetooth 4.2 LE, DESFire
  • 13.56 MHz
  • 10/100 Ethernet
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • Gigabit Ethernet
Ubiquiti
SKU: NW000UBQ98  | MPN: UA-Card-US
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • NFC (pack of 20)
Ubiquiti
SKU: NW001UBQ13  | MPN: UVC-G4-Doorbell-PS-US
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • United States
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • NFC, Bluetooth 4.1, Mifare
  • 13.56 MHz
  • 10/100 Ethernet
Ubiquiti
SKU: ES600UBX21  | MPN: LTU-PRO-US
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • LTU
Ubiquiti
SKU: AB000UBQ19  | MPN: USP-Cable
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • flat
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 16 x 10/100/1000 (8 PoE+)
  • desktop, wall-mountable
  • PoE+ (45 W)
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 8 x 10/100/1000 (4 PoE+)
  • desktop, wall-mountable
  • PoE+ (52 W)
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • SC/APC
  • up to 20 km
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • GigE, 802.11ax
  • 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax
  • Dual Band
Ubiquiti
SKU: NW000UBQ95  | MPN: UVC-G4-DoorBell
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 802.11ac
Ubiquiti
SKU: NW500UBQ21  | MPN: LTU-Lite
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • LTU
Ubiquiti
SKU: NW600UBQ56  | MPN: UDM-Pro
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • Rack-mountable
  • UDM-Pro
  • 1U
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • GigE, 802.11ac Wave 2
  • 802.11a/b/g/n/ac Wave 2
  • Dual Band
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • managed
  • 16 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP
  • rack-mountable
  • PoE+
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • managed
  • 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP
  • rack-mountable
  • PoE+
Ubiquiti
SKU: NW500UBQ04  | MPN: Horn-5-45
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • AirMax
  • 15.5 dBi
 
Click to start chat