Cables

Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • OM3
  • LC-UPC/LC-UPC
  • 2.5 m
  • ACQUA (A -B)
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • SM
  • G-652D
  • LC-SPC/LC-SPC 2.5M
  • COG
  • Amarillo
  • 2.5M
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • OM3
  • SC-UPC
  • 1.5M
  • COG
  • ACQUA
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • OM4
  • LC-UPC
  • 1.5M
  • COG
  • ACQUA
Furukawa
SKU: AB364FWA08  | MPN: 33001395
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • 2.5 m
  • Amarillo
Furukawa
SKU: NW000FWA05  | MPN: 35505027
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • CA 125 V
  • 15 A
  • 1.83 m
  • Norteamérica
  • para HPE Aruba AP-207, 303, 365, 367, 387, 504, 505, RAP-3WN, 3WNP; Instant IAP-314, 324, 325
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • 0.65 m
  • para HPE 5120, 5500, 59XX, 75XX; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908, 12902; Modular Smart Array 1040
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • 3 m
  • para HPE 59XX, 75XX; FlexFabric 12902; Modular Smart Array 1040; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9
Nexxt Solutions Infrastructure
SKU: AB356NXT16  | MPN: NGC-3UURGT00
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • 305 m
  • RJ-45 a
  • Gray
  • Cat6 4P CMR 23AWG
Nexxt Solutions Infrastructure
SKU: AB356NXT17  | MPN: NGC-3UURBT00
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • 305 m
  • RJ-45 a
  • Blue
  • Cat6 4P 23AWG CMR
Nexxt Solutions Infrastructure
SKU: AB357NXT02  | MPN: NAB-UTP6ABL
Nexxt Solutions Infrastructure
SKU: AB356NXT07  | MPN: PCGUCC6FTBK
Nexxt Solutions Infrastructure
SKU: AB355NXT07  | MPN: AB355NXT07
Nexxt Solutions Infrastructure
SKU: AB355NXT01  | MPN: 798302030015
Nexxt Solutions Infrastructure
SKU: AB355NXT02  | MPN: 798302030022
Nexxt Solutions Infrastructure
SKU: AB356NXT01  | MPN: 798302030060
Nexxt Solutions Infrastructure
SKU: AB356NXT02  | MPN: 798302030077
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • 90 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • moldeado, trenzado
  • gris
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • 90 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • moldeado, trenzado
  • azul
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • 90 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • moldeado, trenzado
  • rojo
Compre en kit.
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • 2.1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • moldeado, trenzado
  • gris
Nexxt Solutions Infrastructure
SKU: AB360NXT13  | MPN: 798302030190
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • Azul
Nexxt Solutions Infrastructure
SKU: AB361NXT01  | MPN: 798302030534
Nexxt Solutions Infrastructure
SKU: AB361NXT02  | MPN: 798302030541
Nexxt Solutions Infrastructure
SKU: AB361NXT03  | MPN: 798302030558
Nexxt Solutions Infrastructure
SKU: AB361NXT12  | MPN: 798302030602
Nexxt Solutions Infrastructure
SKU: AB361NXT13  | MPN: AB361NXT13
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • 2.1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • trenzado
  • azul
Nexxt Solutions Infrastructure
SKU: AB361NXT14  | MPN: 798302030626
Nexxt Solutions Infrastructure
SKU: AB361NXT34  | MPN: PCGPCC6CM01GR
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • RJ-45
  • Gris
  • Cat6
  • 30cm
 
Clic para iniciar chat