Accesorios

EXML
  
CSV
Nuevo
Ubiquiti
SKU: ES000UBQ10 | MPN: POE-24-12W
Atributos
  • 12 vatios
Nuevo
Atributos
  • 24 vatios
Nuevo
Ubiquiti
SKU: ES000UBQ13 | MPN: POE-24-12W-G
Atributos
  • 12 vatios
Nuevo
Ubiquiti
SKU: NW000UBQ00 | MPN: EP-54V-150W
Atributos
  • 150 vatios
  • Ethernet 10/100
  • 1U
  • 19"
StarTech.com
SKU: NW000GEN08 | MPN: SVUSB2N1_10
Atributos
  • 3 m
  • para P/N: SV431USBAEGB, SV431USBAE, SV231USBAGB, SV431USBA, SV231USBA, SV431HGB, SV431USBGB, SV231USBGB, SV231USB
Trendnet
SKU: NW231TRE25 | MPN: TFC-110MSC
Atributos
  • 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX
  • modo múltiple SC / RJ-45
  • hasta 2 km
Linksys
SKU: NW030LKS04 | MPN: LACPI30
Atributos
  • 30 vatios
  • 2 años de garantía
Trendnet
SKU: NW230TRE99 | MPN: TFC-1000MSC
Atributos
  • 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T
  • RJ-45 / modo múltiple SC
  • hasta 550 m
  • 850 nm
Trendnet
SKU: NW231TRE06 | MPN: TEW-AO12O
Atributos
  • outdoor
  • 12 dBi
  • omni-directional
 
Clic para iniciar chat