Furukawa

EXML
  
CSV
Nuevo
Furukawa
SKU: AW220FWA02 | MPN: 35123605
Atributos
  • Premium
  • Azul
  • 3m
Nuevo
Furukawa
SKU: AW300FWA36 | MPN: 35050498
Atributos
  • 2U
  • 19"
Nuevo
Furukawa
SKU: AB800FWA42 | MPN: 35123904
Atributos
  • 2.5 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • sin enganches
  • gris
Nuevo
Furukawa
SKU: AB361FWA03 | MPN: 35123905
Atributos
  • 3 m
  • Gris
  • T568A/B
Nuevo
Furukawa
SKU: AW300FWA34 | MPN: 35050303
Atributos
  • 2U
  • 19"
Nuevo
Atributos
  • 8.3 cm
  • Conectorizado acqua
Nuevo
Atributos
  • 1 cm
  • Conecotorizado Amari
Nuevo
Atributos
  • 2.2 cm
  • (A/B) amarillo
Nuevo
Furukawa
SKU: AB800FWA66 | MPN: 35123103
Atributos
  • 1 cm
  • Gigalan
Nuevo
Furukawa
SKU: AB800FWA69 | MPN: 35123403
Atributos
  • 2 m
  • Green
Furukawa
SKU: AB000FWA04 | MPN: 35260467
Atributos
  • OM3
  • LC-UPC
  • COG
  • ACQUA
  • 1.5 m
Furukawa
SKU: AB800FWA48 | MPN: 33903075
Atributos
  • 8.8 cm
  • MPO-APC(M)/MPO-APC(M
Furukawa
SKU: AW300FWA37 | MPN: 35050090
Atributos
  • 4 puertos
Furukawa
SKU: AB800FWA30 | MPN: 35123307
Atributos
  • 5 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • rojo frambuesa
Furukawa
SKU: AB800FWA31 | MPN: 35123805
Atributos
  • 3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • IEEE 802.3z
  • amarillo
Furukawa
SKU: AB300FWA29 | MPN: 35060503
Atributos
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • negro
 
Clic para iniciar chat