Accesories

New
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 300 MHz
  • 105x154mm
  • RouterOS
  • RAM: 64mb
New
Mikrotik
SKU: NW100MIK01  | MPN: 12POW150
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 150 Watt
  • for Cloud Core Router CCR1009, CCR1016, CCR1036, CCR1072; MikroTik RouterBOARD CCR1016
New
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • transceiver module
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 20 km
  • SFP
New
Mikrotik
SKU: NW100MIK03  | MPN: ACSMAUFL
New
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 12 Watt (pack of 5)
New
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 24 Watt (pack of 5)
New
Ubiquiti
SKU: ES000UBQ36  | MPN: U-POE-AF
New
Ubiquiti
SKU: ES000UBQ37  | MPN: U-Installer
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 2.4 GHz
New
Ubiquiti
SKU: ES000UBQ35  | MPN: POE-24-7W
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 7 Watt
New
Ubiquiti
SKU: NW500UBQ14  | MPN: UDIM-AT
New
Ubiquiti
SKU: NW000UBQ20  | MPN: F-POE-G2
New
Ubiquiti
SKU: NW500UBQ13  | MPN: UF-RJ45-10G
New
Furukawa
SKU: AW160FWA35  | MPN: 35520025
New
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 42U
  • 19"
New
HPE
SKU: AC012HPS53  | MPN: P9L12A
New
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 42U
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC/UPC multi-mode
  • up to 300 m
  • 850 nm
  • for HPE 6120, 6600; ProLiant DL360p Gen8; HPE Aruba 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 802.11b, 802.11a, 802.11g, 802.11n, 802.11ac
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 30 Watt
  • 2 years warranty
Furukawa
SKU: AW160FWA19  | MPN: 35510191
Furukawa
SKU: AW160FWA22  | MPN: 35520064
Furukawa
SKU: AW160FWA25  | MPN: 35510228
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • AC 110-240 V
  • 1050 Watt
  • for HPE Aruba 2930M 48G, 3810M 24G, 3810M 48G
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • AC 100-240 V
  • 680 Watt
  • for HPE Aruba 3810M 48G PoE+ 1-slot Switch
 
Click to start chat