Accesories

EXML
  
CSV
Attributes
  • 30 Watt
  • 2 years warranty
Linksys
SKU: NW996LKS52 | MPN: PLWK400
Attributes
  • 802.11b/g/n
  • 2 year warranty
Nexxt Solutions Infrastructure
SKU: AE180NXT03 | MPN: AE180NXT03
Nexxt Solutions Infrastructure
SKU: AE180NXT13 | MPN: AE180NXT13
Attributes
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC/UPC multi-mode
  • up to 300 m
  • 850 nm
  • for Aruba 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HPE 6120, 6600; ProLiant DL360p Gen8
Ubiquiti
SKU: ES000UBQ13 | MPN: POE-24-12W-G
Attributes
  • 12 Watt
Ubiquiti
SKU: ES000UBQ10 | MPN: POE-24-12W
Attributes
  • 12 Watt
Ubiquiti
SKU: ES000UBQ11 | MPN: POE-24-24W
Attributes
  • 24 Watt
Ubiquiti
SKU: ES000UBQ08 | MPN: POE-48-24W-G
Attributes
  • AC 120/230 V
  • 24 Watt
  • Compatible con: UAP-AC, UAP-AC-EDU, UAP-AC-OUTDOOR, UAP-AC-PRO
Ubiquiti
SKU: ES000UBQ07 | MPN: POE-24-24W-G
Attributes
  • 24 Watt
 
Click to start chat