Accesories

EXML
  
CSV
Furukawa
SKU: AW160FWA32 | MPN: 35520035
Attributes
  • gray
Furukawa
SKU: AW160FWA00 | MPN: 35060042
Attributes
  • white
HPE
SKU: NW220HPS12 | MPN: J9150A
Attributes
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC/UPC multi-mode
  • up to 300 m
  • 850 nm
  • for Aruba 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HPE 6120, 6600; ProLiant DL360p Gen8
Lenovo
SKU: IO100LEN96 | MPN: 4XB0F28704
Attributes
  • 8Gb Fibre Channel x 2
  • for ThinkServer RD350; RD450; RD550; RD650; TD350
Attributes
  • 30 Watt
  • 2 years warranty
 
Click to start chat