Cables

EXML
  
CSV
Furukawa
SKU: AB350FWA10 | MPN: 19745132
Attributes
  • 19745132
Furukawa
SKU: AB364FWA09 | MPN: 33000589
Attributes
  • 1.5 m
  • Yellow
Furukawa
SKU: AB364FWA10 | MPN: 35200799
Attributes
  • fiber optic
Furukawa
SKU: AB800FWA38 | MPN: 35200800
Attributes
  • 10 m
  • 35200800
Furukawa
SKU: AB364FWA12 | MPN: 35200732
Attributes
  • 5 m
  • 35200732
Furukawa
SKU: AB364FWA13 | MPN: 35200888
Attributes
  • 10 m
  • 35200888
Attributes
  • 1.5 m
  • fiber optic
  • halogen-free
  • white
Furukawa
SKU: AB364FWA01 | MPN: 35260400
Attributes
  • OM3
  • SC-UPC
  • 1.5M
  • COG
  • ACQUA
Furukawa
SKU: AB350FWA06 | MPN: 26770011
Attributes
  • Indoor/outdoor
  • 12F
  • SM G-652D Riser
  • Minimum 50 meter
Furukawa
SKU: AB350FWA00 | MPN: 26270008
Attributes
  • MM
  • OM3
  • 1 m
  • Riser
  • minimum 50 meters
Furukawa
SKU: AB350FWA04 | MPN: 19842067
Attributes
  • BLI
  • A/B
  • CD
  • 01F
  • AR
  • LSZH
  • Minimum 50 metros
  • 1m
Furukawa
SKU: AB350FWA07 | MPN: 33006401
Attributes
  • 2.5 m
  • Patch cord
  • F/O
  • SC-APC /SC-APC
  • g.657A
Furukawa
SKU: AB364FWA08 | MPN: 33001395
Attributes
  • 2.5 m
  • Amarillo
Ubiquiti
SKU: AB000UBQ02 | MPN: TC-PRO
Attributes
  • double shielded
  • CAT 5e
  • outdoor
  • black
Ubiquiti
SKU: AB000UBQ03 | MPN: TC-CARRIER
Attributes
  • double shielded
  • CAT 5e
  • outdoor
  • gray
Xtech
SKU: AC003XTK02 | MPN: XTC-220
Attributes
  • 305 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • gray
Attributes
  • 0.65 m
  • for HPE 5120, 5500, 59XX, 75XX; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908; Modular Smart Array 1040
HPE
SKU: NW223HPS84 | MPN: J9734A
Attributes
  • for Aruba 2920-24G, 2920-24G-PoE+, 2920-48G, 2920-48G-PoE+
HPE
SKU: NW223HPS97 | MPN: J9735A
Attributes
  • for Aruba 2920-24G, 2920-24G-PoE+, 2920-48G, 2920-48G-PoE+
Attributes
  • 3 m
  • for HPE 10XXX, 12XXX, 5120, 5500, 59XX, 75XX; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908; Modular Smart Array 1040
Promotion
Nexxt Solutions Infrastructure
SKU: AB357NXT03 | MPN: PCGUCC6ALZGR
Attributes
  • Cat.6A LSZH 1000ft
  • Stranded
  • Gray
Nexxt Solutions Infrastructure
SKU: AB361NXT34 | MPN: PCGPCC6CM01GR
Attributes
  • RJ-45
  • Gray
  • Cat6 1ft. CM Type
Nexxt Solutions Infrastructure
SKU: AB361NXT35 | MPN: PCGPCC6CM01BL
Attributes
  • RJ-45
  • Blue
  • Cat6
  • 1ft.
Promotion
Nexxt Solutions Infrastructure
SKU: AB357NXT04 | MPN: PCGUCC6ALZBL
Attributes
  • Cat.6A LSZH 1000ft
  • Stranded
  • Blue
Nexxt Solutions Infrastructure
SKU: AB362NXT04 | MPN: PCGPCC6ALZ03BL
Attributes
  • Blue
  • Cat.6A 3ft LSZH Type
 
Click to start chat