Adapters & Controllers

EXML
  
CSV
New
HPE
SKU: IO932HPS37 | MPN: 861412-B21
Attributes
  • CAT 6a
  • for Synergy 12000 Frame
New
Nexxt Solutions Connectivity
SKU: NW230NXT80 | MPN: AELEL204U2
Attributes
  • Powerline Kit
New
Nexxt Solutions Connectivity
SKU: NW200NXT07 | MPN: AULUB605U1
Attributes
  • Wireless-AC 600Mbps
  • Beamforming Technology
  • Dual band
  • Video Streaming
  • Mobile devices
Ubiquiti
SKU: ES300UBQ01 | MPN: R5AC-PRISM
Attributes
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • 5 GHz Frequency Band
  • Passive Power over Ethernet (PoE)
  • Plug and Play Integration
  • 500+ Mbps
Attributes
  • 8Gb Fibre Channel x 2
  • for Modular Smart Array 1040; ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL380 G6, SL210t Gen8; StoreEasy 3850
HPE
SKU: NW103HPS96 | MPN: 503746-B21
Attributes
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-T
  • for ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL380 G6, MicroServer Gen8, ML350e Gen8, ML350p Gen8, SL270s Gen8
HPE
SKU: IO931HPS42 | MPN: 716591-B21
Attributes
  • 10Gb Ethernet x 2
  • for ProLiant DL20 Gen9, DL560 Gen9, ML110 Gen9, ML30 Gen9; SimpliVity 380 Gen9; StoreEasy 3850
Attributes
  • 10 GigE
  • for ProLiant DL20 Gen9, DL560 Gen9, XL170r Gen9, XL190r Gen9, XL230a Gen9; StoreEasy 3850
HPE
SKU: IO931HPS41 | MPN: 700699-B21
Attributes
  • 10Gb Ethernet x 2
  • for Apollo 4520 Gen9; ProLiant DL20 Gen9, XL230a Gen9; SimpliVity 380 Gen9; StoreEasy 3850
Attributes
  • 16Gb Fibre Channel x 2
  • for ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL380p Gen8, DL385p Gen8, ML350p Gen8, XL230a Gen9; StoreEasy 3850
HPE
SKU: IO931HPS70 | MPN: 615732-B21
Attributes
  • Gigabit Ethernet x 2
  • for ProLiant DL20 Gen9, DL360 Gen10, DL560 Gen9, ML10 Gen9, ML10 v2, ML30 Gen9; StoreEasy 3850
HPE
SKU: IO940HPS43 | MPN: 647594-B21
Attributes
  • Gigabit Ethernet x 4
  • for ProLiant DL20 Gen9, DL360 Gen10, DL560 Gen9, ML10 Gen9, ML10 v2, ML30 Gen9; StoreEasy 3850
Attributes
  • 1000Base-LX
  • LC
  • for HP 3100; HPE 10512, 12504, 1910, 3100, 3600, 5500, 5920, 7506; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908
Attributes
  • 10/100 Ethernet
  • black
  • for Smart-UPS 1000, 1500, 2200, 3000, 750; Smart-UPS RM 3000VA; Smart-UPS X
Xtech
SKU: AE004XTK50 | MPN: XTC-371
Attributes
  • USB / Network
  • XTC-371
Cisco
SKU: EN620CIS89 | MPN: EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU=
Attributes
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X
  • for Cisco 1921, 1921 4-pair, 1921 ADSL2+, 1941, 2901, 2911, 2921, 2951, 3925, 3945
Attributes
  • 10Gb Ethernet x 2
  • for Full-height slot PowerEdge R220, R320, R330, R420, R430, R520, R530, R620, R630, R715
Attributes
  • for PowerEdge R220, R230, R320, R330, R430, R530, R630, R730, R930, T130, T320, T330, T630
DLink
SKU: NW122DLN22 | MPN: DGE-528T
Attributes
  • Gigabit Ethernet
Available in kit.
DLink
SKU: NW224DLN24 | MPN: DWA-132
Attributes
  • 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Furukawa
SKU: AW160FWA33 | MPN: 35500072
Attributes
  • 35500072
Furukawa
SKU: AW160FWA13 | MPN: 35260323
Attributes
  • SM
  • SC-APC
  • Green
  • Kit 02 PCS
Furukawa
SKU: AW160FWA10 | MPN: 35260342
Attributes
  • MM
  • LC-PC DUPLEX
  • Beige
  • kit 01 PC
Attributes
  • Gigabit Ethernet x 2
  • for System x3100 M5; x3250 M4; x3250 M5; x3250 M6; x35XX M4; x3650 M4 HD; x3850 X6; x3950 X6
 
Click to start chat