Your Browser is not longer supported!

The Store works with a lot of browsers. You should update your browser to enjoy a complete user experience.
 
 
 

Cisco

New
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • L3
  • smart
  • 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+)
  • rack-mountable
  • PoE+
New
Cisco
SKU: EN230CIS83  | MPN: CBS350-48P-4X-NA
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • CBS350 Managed
New
Cisco
SKU: NW021CIS58  | MPN: CBS350-48FP-4G-NA
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 48
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • Rack Mountable
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 24x7
  • response time: 4 h
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH
  • LC/PC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm
  • for Cisco 38XX, 39XX, 4451, 892; 250 Series; Catalyst 29XX, 3650, ESS9300; ME 3600; UCS 62XX
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • WAN ports: 4
  • rack-mountable
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • WAN ports: 3
  • rack-mountable
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP
  • desktop, rack-mountable
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • WAN ports: 2
  • rack-mountable
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 16 x 10/100/1000
  • rack-mountable
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC/PC multi-mode
  • up to 300 m
  • 850 nm
  • for Catalyst ESS9300, Switch Module 3012, Switch Module 3110; Nexus 5010, 93180, 9336, 9372
Cisco
SKU: EN215CIS94  | MPN: SG350-28MP-K9-NA
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • managed
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP
  • rack-mountable
  • PoE+ (382 W)
Cisco
SKU: NW003CIS18  | MPN: CAB-CONSOLE-USB
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 1.8 m
  • for Cisco 1921, 1921 4-pair, 1921 ADSL2+, 1941; Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S
Cisco
SKU: EN216CIS76  | MPN: SG350-28-K9-NA
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • managed
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP
  • rack-mountable
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 30 Watt
  • output connectors: 1
  • United States
  • for Cisco Meraki MR12, MR16, MR18, MR24, MR26, MR32, MR33, MR34, MR62, MR66, MR72
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • for Catalyst 3850-24, 3850-48
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • smart
  • 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP
  • rack-mountable
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
  • DC power
  • desktop
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • for Cisco 4451-X; Integrated Services Router 4221, 4321, 4331, 4351, 4431
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • managed
  • 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP
  • desktop
  • PoE+ (62 W)
Cisco
SKU: NW008CIS97  | MPN: VEDGE-100B-AC-K9
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • GigE
  • rack-mountable
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • for P/N: C9300-24H-E, C9300-24UB-E, C9300-24UXB-E, C9300-24UX-E-WS, C9300-DNA-E-24=
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • L3
  • managed
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+)
  • rack-mountable
  • PoE+ (445 W)
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • fiber optic
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 400 m
  • 850 nm
  • for Nexus 93180YC-FX
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • L3
  • managed
  • 48 x 10/100/1000
  • rack-mountable
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • L3
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP (uplink)
  • rack-mountable
  • PoE+ (740 W)
 
Click to start chat