Accesories

New
Linksys
SKU: NW030LKS07  | MPN: WHA0301
New
Ubiquiti
SKU: ES000UBX12  | MPN: ES000UBX12
Ubiquiti
SKU: NW500UBQ17  | MPN: ULED-AT
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X
  • SFP+ / RJ-45
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 10GBase-T
  • RJ-45
  • up to 30 m
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 10/100 Ethernet
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 42U
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • SATA 6Gb/s / SAS 12Gb/s
  • 12 Gbit/s
  • RAID 0, 1, 5, 6, 10, 50, 60, 1 ADM, 10 ADM
  • PCIe 3.0 x8
  • for ProLiant DL360 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, XL230k Gen10, XL450 Gen10
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 42U
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 10GBase-LR
  • SFP+ / LC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • for HPE Aruba 2540 48, 2920, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 3800, 8320, MACsec Advanced Module
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 42U
  • 19"
HPE
SKU: AC012HPS53  | MPN: P9L12A
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 500 m
  • for OfficeConnect 1410 24; HPE Aruba 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 8320, MACsec Advanced Module
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC/UPC multi-mode
  • up to 300 m
  • 850 nm
  • for HPE 6120, 6600; ProLiant DL360p Gen8; HPE Aruba 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 30 Watt
  • 2 years warranty
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 802.11b, 802.11a, 802.11g, 802.11n, 802.11ac
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • AC 110-240 V
  • 1050 Watt
  • for HPE Aruba 2930M 48G 1-Slot, 2930M 48G POE+ 1-Slot, 3810M 48G PoE+ 1-slot Switch
HPE
SKU: NW231HPS61  | MPN: JX990A
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • for AP 314, 315
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 15.4 Watt
  • for Aruba AP-314, 334, 335; Instant IAP-205, 207, 214, 224, 228, 275, 304, 305, 314, 315, 334
HPE
SKU: NW229HPS89  | MPN: JW047A
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • for Aruba AP-214, 215, 224, 225, 228, 314, 315, 324, 325, 334, 335
HPE
SKU: NW229HPS84  | MPN: JX989A
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • for AP 314, 315
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • AC 100-240 V
  • 680 Watt
  • for HPE Aruba 3810M 48G PoE+ 1-slot Switch
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 30 Watt
  • output connectors: 1
  • for HPE Aruba AP-314, 334, 335; Instant IAP-205, 207, 214, 224, 228, 275, 304, 305, 315, 334
 
Click to start chat