Accesories

New
Furukawa
SKU: AW300FWA51  | MPN: 35260476
Furukawa
SKU: AW300FWA52  | MPN: 35400049
Furukawa
SKU: AW160FWA29  | MPN: 35505005
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • transceiver module
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 20 km
  • SFP
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 30 Watt
  • output connectors: 1
  • United States
  • for Cisco Meraki MR12, MR16, MR18, MR24, MR26, MR32, MR33, MR34, MR62, MR66, MR72
HPE
SKU: NW231HPS61  | MPN: JX990A
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • for AP 314, 315
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • for HPE Aruba 5406R 16-port SFP+, 5406R 8-port 1/2.5/5/10GBASE-T PoE+ / 8-port SFP+
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • for HPE Aruba 5406R 44GT PoE+ / 4SFP+ (No PSU) v3 zl2, 5412R 92GT PoE+ / 4SFP+ (No PSU) v3 zl2
Mikrotik
SKU: NW100MIK01  | MPN: 12POW150
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 150 Watt
  • for Cloud Core Router CCR1009, CCR1016, CCR1036, CCR1072; MikroTik RouterBOARD CCR1016
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • AC 110-240 V
  • 1050 Watt
  • for HPE Aruba 2930M 24, 2930M 48G, 3810M 48G
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 300 MHz
  • 105x154mm
  • RouterOS
  • RAM: 64mb
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • for HPE Aruba AP-203H
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 42U
Ubiquiti
SKU: ES000UBQ26  | MPN: RAD-RD2
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • AC 100-240 V
  • 100 Watt
  • for UFiber OLT UF-OLT
Nexxt Solutions Infrastructure
SKU: AW221NXT30  | MPN: PCRACVE4LA
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • black
Linksys
SKU: NW030LKS06  | MPN: WUSB6400M
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 802.11ac
Nexxt Solutions Infrastructure
SKU: AW221NXT50  | MPN: PCRCODU1UC
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • RAL 9005, enamel black
  • 1U
  • 19"
Nexxt Solutions Infrastructure
SKU: AW221NXT51  | MPN: PCRCODU2UC
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • RAL 9005, enamel black
  • 2U
  • 19"
Nexxt Solutions Infrastructure
SKU: AW221NXT52  | MPN: PCRSTSA1U40C
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 1U
  • 19"
Nexxt Solutions Infrastructure
SKU: AW221NXT53  | MPN: PCRACVE1U042C
Furukawa
SKU: AW160FWA68  | MPN: 31004860
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • for HPE Aruba AP-228, AP-228 FIPS/TAA
 
Click to start chat