Accesories

New
Ubiquiti
SKU: ES000UBQ53  | MPN: UDIM-AC
New
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 1.5 m
  • fiber optic
  • G.657.A1
New
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 1.5 m
  • fiber optic
  • G.657.A1
New
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 1.5 m
  • fiber optic
  • G.657.A1
New
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 1.5 m
  • fiber optic
  • G.657.A1
New
Ubiquiti
SKU: NW000UBQ59  | MPN: ULED-AC-2
New
Ubiquiti
SKU: NW000UBQ60  | MPN: ULED-AT-2
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 30 Watt
  • output connectors: 1
  • United States
  • for Cisco Meraki MR12, MR16, MR18, MR24, MR26, MR32, MR33, MR34, MR62, MR66, MR72
Furukawa
SKU: AW300FWA51  | MPN: 35260476
Furukawa
SKU: AW300FWA52  | MPN: 35400049
Furukawa
SKU: AW300FWA53  | MPN: 35400050
Furukawa
SKU: AW160FWA27  | MPN: 35505000
Furukawa
SKU: AW160FWA28  | MPN: 35505001
Furukawa
SKU: AW160FWA29  | MPN: 35505005
Furukawa
SKU: AW160FWA22  | MPN: 35520064
Furukawa
SKU: AW160FWA68  | MPN: 31004860
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • for HPE Aruba AP-214, 215, 224, 225, 228, 314, 315, 324, 325, 334, 335
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 1000Base-LX
  • LC
  • 1310 nm
  • for HPE Aruba AP-318, AP-374, AP-375, AP-377
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 42U
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 8 dBi
  • directional
  • outdoor, wall-mountable, pole mount, indoor
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 10GBase-LR
  • SFP+ / LC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • for HPE Aruba 2540 48, 2920, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 3800, 83XX, MACsec Advanced Module
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • for HPE Aruba AP-228, AP-228 FIPS/TAA
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 10GBase-SR
  • SFP+ / LC multi-mode
  • up to 300 m
  • for HPE Aruba 2540 48, 2920, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 3800, 83XX, MACsec Advanced Module
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 42U
  • 19"
HPE
SKU: AC012HPS53  | MPN: P9L12A
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • GigE
  • rack-mountable
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 500 m
  • for HPE 25XX; HPE Aruba 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 8320, MACsec Advanced Module
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • for HPE Aruba AP-203H
 
Click to start chat