Your Browser is not longer supported!

The Store works with a lot of browsers. You should update your browser to enjoy a complete user experience.
 
 
 

Accessories

Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • for HPE Aruba 9004, 9004 (EG), 9004 (EG) TAA, 9004 (IL), 9004 (IL) TAA, 9004 (JP), 9004 (RW)
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC/UPC multi-mode
  • up to 300 m
  • 850 nm
  • for HPE 6120, 6600; ProLiant DL360p Gen8; HPE Aruba 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 802.11n
  • 2.4 Ghz
Linksys
SKU: NW030LKS06  | MPN: WUSB6400M
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 802.11ac
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • for HPE Aruba AP-303, 304, 305, 504, 505, 514, 515; Instant IAP-304, 305, 314, 315, 324, 325
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 15.4 Watt
  • for Aruba AP-314, 334, 335; Instant IAP-205, 207, 214, 224, 228, 275, 304, 305, 314, 315, 334
HPE
SKU: NW229HPS89  | MPN: JW047A
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • for Aruba AP-214, 215, 224, 225, 228, 314, 315, 324, 325, 334, 335
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • AC 100-240 V
  • 680 Watt
  • for HPE Aruba 2930M 24, 2930M 24G, 2930M 40G, 2930M 48G, 3810M 24G, 3810M 40G, 3810M 48G
Clearance
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 1000Base-LX
  • LC
  • up to 10 km
  • for HPE 1700, 2610, 93XX, Switch XL 10/100/1000; HPE Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406
Clearance
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 42U
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • for HPE Aruba AP-228, AP-228 FIPS/TAA
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 10GBase-SR
  • SFP+ / LC multi-mode
  • up to 300 m
  • for HPE Aruba 2930F 12, 2930F 8G, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 6300, 6405 48, 6405 96, 64XX, 72XX, 83XX
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • GigE
  • rack-mountable
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 8 dBi
  • directional
  • outdoor, wall-mountable, pole mount, indoor
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 10GBase-LR
  • SFP+ / LC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • for HPE Aruba 2540 48, 2920, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 3800, 83XX, MACsec Advanced Module
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 500 m
  • for OfficeConnect 1820; HPE Aruba 2930F 12, 2930F 8G, 2930M 40, 6300, 6405 48, 6405 96, 64XX
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • Dual Band
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • AC 110-240 V
  • 1050 Watt
  • for HPE Aruba 2930M 24, 2930M 24G, 2930M 40G, 2930M 48G, 3810M 24G, 3810M 40G, 3810M 48G
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • for HPE Aruba 5406R 16-port SFP+, 5406R 8-port 1/2.5/5/10GBASE-T PoE+ / 8-port SFP+
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • for HPE Aruba 5406R, 5406R 16, 5406R 44, 5406R 8-port, 5406R zl2, 5412R, 5412R 92, 5412R zl2
 
Click to start chat