Hubs & Switches

New
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • fiber optic
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 400 m
  • 850 nm
New
Huawei
SKU: NW012HUA08  | MPN: S1720-10GW-2P
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • AC 110/220V
New
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 48 Gigabit Ethernet
  • AC power support
New
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • L3
  • managed
  • 48 x 10/100/1000
  • rack-mountable
New
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 24 x 1000Base-T + 2 x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
  • rack-mountable
New
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 5 x 10/100
  • desktop, wall-mountable
  • DC power
New
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • managed
  • 8 x 10/100
  • desktop
New
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 4 x 10/100 (PoE) + 4 x 10/100
  • desktop, wall-mountable
  • PoE (32 W)
  • DC power
New
Cisco
SKU: EN225CIS63  | MPN: SG250-26HP-K9-NA-Conf
New
Cisco
SKU: EN225CIS72  | MPN: SG350-52-K9-NA-Conf
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • managed
  • 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP
  • desktop
  • PoE+ (62 W)
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
  • rack-mountable
  • PoE+ (195 W)
Cisco
SKU: EN225CIX43  | MPN: SG350-10SFP-K9-NA
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • managed
  • 8 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x combo Gigabit Ethernet/Gigabit SFP
  • desktop
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • L3
  • managed
  • 48 x 10/100/1000
  • rack-mountable
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • L3
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP (uplink)
  • rack-mountable
  • PoE+ (740 W)
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 (UPOE)
  • desktop, rack-mountable
  • UPOE (580 W)
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP (uplink)
  • desktop, rack-mountable
  • PoE+ (67 W)
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 16 x 10/100/1000
  • rack-mountable
Cisco
SKU: EN216CIS76  | MPN: SG350-28-K9-NA
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • managed
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP
  • rack-mountable
Cisco
SKU: EN215CIS94  | MPN: SG350-28MP-K9-NA
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • managed
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP
  • rack-mountable
  • PoE+ (382 W)
Dell
SKU: NW104DEL62  | MPN: S4112F_1.3
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 12
Dell
SKU: NW102DEL08  | MPN: DN_X1052_1.1
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • X1052 BASE-T LTW
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • managed
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP
  • rack-mountable
  • PoE+ (369 W)
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • managed
  • 12 x 10GBase-T + 3 x 100 Gigabit QSFP28
  • rack-mountable
Dell
SKU: NW103DEL52  | MPN: 743440381
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 28
  • 743440381
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • managed
  • 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
  • rack-mountable
  • PoE+
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
  • rack-mountable
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 (12 PoE+) + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
  • rack-mountable
  • PoE+ (190 W)
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
  • rack-mountable
Dell
SKU: NW103DEL37  | MPN: 743049239
 
Click to start chat