Your Browser is not longer supported!

The Store works with a lot of browsers. You should update your browser to enjoy a complete user experience.
 
 
 

Adapters & Controllers

Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 10/100 Ethernet
  • black
  • for Smart-UPS X
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 100Base-TX
  • black
  • for P/N: SMTL1000RMI2UC, SMTL750RMI2UC, SMX2KR2UNCX145, SRT1000XLJ, SRT1500XLJ, SRT2400XLJ
Nexxt Solutions Connectivity
SKU: NW230NXT87  | MPN: AULUB305U4
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 802.11b/g/n
  • black
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • HomePlug AV (HPAV)
  • 802.11b/g/n
  • 2.4 GHz
  • wall-pluggable
Nexxt Solutions Connectivity
SKU: NW200NXT07  | MPN: AULUB605U1
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 802.11ac
  • black
Nexxt Solutions Connectivity
SKU: NW200NXT05  | MPN: AULUB155U2
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • Network adapter
  • USB 3.0
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-T
  • 2 ports
  • black
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • USB Passthrough (USB31000SPTB)
  • Network adapter
  • USB 3.0
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • black
  • for P/N: TB33A1C
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • GbE Network Card (ST2000SPEXI)
  • Network adapter
  • PCIe 2.1 x4
  • Gigabit Ethernet x 2
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • Intel X550 Chipset
  • Ethernet Card
  • Network Adapter
  • Intel NIC Card (ST10000SPEXI)
  • Network adapter
  • PCIe 2.0 low profile
  • 10Gb Ethernet x 1
  • black
  • for P/N: BNDTB10GI, BNDTB210GSFP, BNDTB310GNDP, BNDTB410GSFP, BNDTB4M2E1, BNDTBUSB3142
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • Ethernet Server / Desktop Network Card
  • Dual Gigabit NIC Card (ST4000SPEXI)
  • Network adapter
  • PCIe x4 low profile
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-T
  • black
  • for P/N: BNDTB10GI, BNDTB210GSFP, BNDTB310GNDP, BNDTB410GSFP, BNDTB4M2E1, BNDTBUSB3142
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • Network adapter
  • USB 3.0
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • white
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • Gigabit Ethernet Card (PEX20000SFPI)
  • Network adapter
  • PCIe 2.0 x4 low profile
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM
  • black
  • for P/N: BNDTB10GI, BNDTB210GSFP, BNDTB310GNDP, BNDTB410GSFP, BNDTB4M2E1, BNDTBUSB3142
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • Network adapter
  • PCIe low profile
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-T
  • black
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • Realtek RTL8111G Chipset
  • Ethernet Network Card
  • NIC Server Adapter Network Card (ST1000SPEX43)
  • Network adapter
  • PCIe
  • Gigabit Ethernet x 4
  • yellow
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 2 Port Ethernet Card (ST1000SPEXD4)
  • Network adapter
  • PCIe low profile
  • Gigabit Ethernet x 2
  • for P/N: ET91000SM10, ET91000SM20
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4858C)
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 550 m
  • 850 nm
  • for P/N: IES101G2SFPW, IES101GP2SFW
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4859C)
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX
  • LC
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm
  • for HPE 1700, 2610, 93XX, Switch XL 10/100/1000; HPE Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD)
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD)
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 550 m
  • 850 nm
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S)
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 300 m
  • 850 nm
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 100m
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-TX
  • RJ-45
  • up to 100 m
  • for P/N: MCM1110SFP
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 550 m
  • 850 nm
  • for P/N: ET91000LCOAM, ET91000SFP2, ET91000SFP2C, IES101002SFP, MCM1110SFP, PEX1000SFP2
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 550 m
  • 850 nm
  • for P/N: ET91000SFP2, ET91000SFP2C, IES101002SFP, MCM1110SFP, PEX1000SFP2
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 20km
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LH
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm
  • for P/N: ET91000SFP2, ET91000SFP2C, IES101002SFP, MCM1110SFP, PEX1000SFP2
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-LH-SMD)
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH
  • LC
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm
  • for P/N: IES101G2SFPW, IES101GP2SFW
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 100m
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-T)
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-T
  • RJ-45
  • up to 100 m
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 10GbE
  • Network adapter
  • PCIe x8
  • 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4
  • black
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • Intel X550 Chipset
  • Ethernet Card
  • Network Adapter
  • Server NIC Card (ST10GPEXNDPI)
  • Network adapter
  • PCIe 3.0 x4 low profile
  • 10Gb Ethernet x 2
  • black
 
Click to start chat