Your Browser is not longer supported!

The Store works with a lot of browsers. You should update your browser to enjoy a complete user experience.
 
 
 

Connectors

Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC
  • for HP A5830AF; HPE 12504, 5120, 5500, 5810, 5900AF, 5920AF; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908, 12902
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 10GBase-LR
  • LC
  • for HP A5830AF; HPE 12504, 5120, 5500, 5810, 5900AF, 5920AF; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908, 12902
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • Fibre Channel (pack of 4)
  • for Modular Smart Array 2040, 2040 10Gb
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • SCSI (pack of 4)
  • for Modular Smart Array 2040, 2040 10Gb
Nexxt Solutions Infrastructure
SKU: AW102NXT01  | MPN: 798302031012
Nexxt Solutions Infrastructure
SKU: AW102NXT02  | MPN: 798302031029
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • for Modular Smart Array 2040, 2040 10Gb
Nexxt Solutions Infrastructure
SKU: AW120NXT19  | MPN: PCGKJC6TYRJSL
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 10GbE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • up to 300 m
  • 850 nm
  • for Networking N1148; PowerSwitch S4112, S5212, S5232, S5296; Networking N3024, N3048, X1052
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC/PC multi-mode
  • up to 1 km
  • 850 nm
  • for Catalyst ESS9300 Embedded Series
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 10GBase-LR
  • LC/UPC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm
  • for HPE 6120, 6600, SFP+ zl; HPE Aruba 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 1000Base-T
  • RJ-45
  • up to 100 m
  • for Edgeline e920; HPE Aruba 6000 12, 6000 24, 6000 48, 6200F 12, 6200M 24; CX 10000, 8360
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 40GBASE-SR4
  • MPO
  • for Apollo 4200; FlexFabric 12900E, 12900E 36-Port, 12902E
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 1000Base-LX
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • for HPE Aruba 6200F 12, 6200M 24; CX 8360; Instant On 1430 16, 1430 26, 1430 5G, 1430 8G
Dell
SKU: NW221DEL68  | MPN: 407-BBOS
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 1000Base-T
  • for Networking N1148; PowerSwitch S4112, S5212, S5232, S5296; Networking N3132, X1026, X1052
Nexxt Solutions Infrastructure
SKU: AW102NXT04  | MPN: AW102NXT04
Nexxt Solutions Infrastructure
SKU: AW120NXT24  | MPN: PCGKJC6TYRJBK
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • Unshield 110 Type BK
Nexxt Solutions Infrastructure
SKU: AW102NXT07  | MPN: NXM-STS00
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • RJ45 Shielded
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • Packaged Quantity: 1
  • Cat6 MPTL Connector
Nexxt Solutions Infrastructure
SKU: AW121NXT21  | MPN: PCGKJC6TYRJGR
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • Cat6 Unshd KJ Grey
Nexxt Solutions Infrastructure
SKU: AW121NXT23  | MPN: PCGKJC6TYRJRD
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • Cat6 Unshd KJ Red
Nexxt Solutions Infrastructure
SKU: AW121NXT22  | MPN: PCGKJC6TYRJBL
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • Cat6 Unshd KJ Blue
Nexxt Solutions Infrastructure
SKU: AW121NXT27  | MPN: PCGKJC6TYRJWH
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • Cat6 Unshd KJ White
 
,