Your Browser is not longer supported!

The Store works with a lot of browsers. You should update your browser to enjoy a complete user experience.
 
 
 

Expansion Modules

Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 1310nm
  • with SFP Transceiver (ET91000SM20)
  • Fiber media converter
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-T
  • RJ-45 / LC single-mode
  • up to 20 km
  • 1310 nm
  • for P/N: SVA12M2NEUA, SVA12M5NA
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • ST Multimode
  • 1310nm
  • 2km (ET90110ST2)
  • Fiber media converter
  • 100Mb LAN
  • 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX
  • RJ-45 / ST multi-mode
  • up to 2 km
  • 1310 nm
  • for P/N: ETCHS2U, SVA12M2NEUA, SVA12M5NA
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 2km
  • Full/Half Duplex (MCM110ST2)
  • Fiber media converter
  • 100Mb LAN
  • 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX
  • RJ-45 / ST multi-mode
  • up to 2 km
  • 1310 nm
  • for P/N: IM12D1500P, SVA12M2NEUA, SVA12M5NA
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 850nm
  • with SFP Transceiver (MCM1110MMLC)
  • Fiber media converter
  • GigE
  • 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T
  • RJ-45 / LC multi-mode
  • up to 550 m
  • 850 nm
  • for P/N: SVA5N3NEUA
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 850nm
  • with SFP Transceiver (ET91000LC2)
  • Fiber media converter
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T
  • RJ-45 / LC multi-mode
  • up to 550 m
  • 850 nm
  • for P/N: ETCHS2U, SVA12M2NEUA, SVA12M5NA
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC/PC multi-mode
  • up to 300 m
  • 850 nm
  • for Catalyst Switch Module 3012, Switch Module 3110; Nexus 5010, 93180, 9336, 9372
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 1000Base-LX
  • for vEdge 1000, 100B, 100M, 100WM, 2000, 5000
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC/PC multi-mode
  • up to 300 m
  • 850 nm
  • for Catalyst Switch Module 3012, Switch Module 3110; Nexus 5010, 93180, 9336, 9372
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • SC/APC / RJ-45
  • up to 20 km
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • up to 20 km
  • 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 2.488 Gbps
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 1000Base-BiDi (pack of 2)
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 2 ports
  • for HPE Aruba 2920-24G, 2920-24G-PoE+, 2920-48G, 2920-48G-PoE+
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • for HP A5120, A5500; HPE 4210, 4500, 4510, 4800, 5120, 5500
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • for HPE 5120-24, 5120-48, 5500-24, 5500-48
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • for HPE 10504, 10508, 10508-V, 10512; FlexNetwork 10504, 10508, 10508-V
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • for HPE 10504, 10508, 10508-V, 10512; FlexNetwork 10504, 10508, 10508-V
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • for HPE 10508 Switch Chassis, 10508-V Switch Chassis
HPE
SKU: NW234HPS63  | MPN: JH195A
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • for HP A10504, A10508, A10508-V; HPE 10504, 10508, 10508/10508-V, 10508-V, 10512
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • Fibre Channel (pack of 4)
HPE
SKU: NW232HPS47  | MPN: J9995A
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • for HPE Aruba 5406R, 5406R 16, 5406R 44, 5406R 8-port, 5406R zl2
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • for Instant ON AP11, AP17
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • Dual Band
  • 2 years warranty
Linksys
SKU: NW000LKS35  | MPN: RE6400
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • Dual Band
 
Click to start chat