Your Browser is not longer supported!

The Store works with a lot of browsers. You should update your browser to enjoy a complete user experience.
 
 
 

Cisco

Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH
  • LC/PC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm
  • for Cisco 38XX, 39XX, 4451, 892; 250 Series; Catalyst 29XX, 3650, ESS9300; ME 3600; UCS 62XX
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 2.5 m
  • North America
  • for P/N: CP-PWR-CUBE-3-RF, CP-PWR-CUBE-4, CP-PWR-CUBE-4=, CP-PWR-CUBE-4-RF, CP-PWR-CUBE-6=
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC/PC multi-mode
  • up to 300 m
  • 850 nm
  • for Catalyst ESS9300, Switch Module 3012, Switch Module 3110G, Switch Module 3110X; Nexus 5010
Cisco
SKU: ET511CIS09  | MPN: CP-7861-K9=
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 16 lines
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • for Catalyst 3850-24, 3850-48
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC/PC multi-mode
  • up to 1 km
  • 850 nm
  • for Catalyst ESS9300 Embedded Series
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 10GBase-LR
  • LC/PC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm
  • for Catalyst ESS9300, Switch Module 3012, Switch Module 3110G, Switch Module 3110X; Nexus 5010
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC/PC multi-mode
  • up to 300 m
  • 850 nm
  • for Catalyst ESS9300, Switch Module 3012, Switch Module 3110G, Switch Module 3110X; Nexus 5010
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH
  • LC/PC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm
  • for Cisco 38XX, 39XX, 4451, 892; 250 Series; Catalyst 29XX, 3650, ESS9300; ME 3600; UCS 62XX
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC/PC multi-mode
  • up to 1 km
  • 850 nm
  • for Catalyst ESS9300 Embedded Series
Cisco
SKU: EN229CIS08  | MPN: C9200L-24P-4X-E
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • L3
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink)
  • rack-mountable
  • PoE+ (740 W)
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • for P/N: C9200L-24P-4G-E-RF, C9200L-24P-4G-E-WS, C9200L-24P-4X-E-WS, C9200L-24PXG4XE-RF
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 1000Base-T
  • RJ-45
  • for Catalyst ESS9300; Integrated Services Router 11XX; Nexus 7700 F3-Series, 93XX, 93XXX
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • L3
  • smart
  • 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+)
  • rack-mountable
  • PoE+
Cisco
SKU: NW020CIS64  | MPN: SFP-10/25G-LR-S=
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 25GBase-LR
  • for P/N: A9903-8HG-PEC=, A9K-4HG-FLEX-FC=, ASR-9902, N9K-C9336C-FX2-E, NCS-55A2-MOD-HX-S
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • for P/N: N3K-C34180YC=, N3K-C36180YC-R-RF, N9K-C93180YC-EX-24, N9K-C93180YC-FX-RF
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • managed
  • 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
  • rack-mountable
  • PoE+ (370 W)
Cisco
SKU: AB000CIS34  | MPN: STACK-T4-50CM=
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • for Catalyst 9200, 9200L
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • for P/N: C9200-48PL-A++, C9200-48PL-E++, C9200L-24P-4G-E-INTERPAPER, C9200L-48P-4G-E-B&H
Cisco
SKU: AB000CIS36  | MPN: CAB-ETH-S-RJ45=
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 1.8 m
  • yellow
  • for Cisco 1600, 1720, 2610, 2611, 2612, 2620, 2621, 900
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • 3 m
  • passive
  • for Mellanox ConnectX-5 Ex EN; Nexus 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2
Cisco
SKU: NW023CIS89  | MPN: CBS250-24T-4G-NA-CONF
Show Attributes...[+]
Attributes
  • CBS250-24T-4G-NA-CON
 
,