Cables

Nuevo
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • Blue
  • 10m azul
Nuevo
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • Blue
  • 15m azul
Nuevo
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • OM3
  • LC-UPC/LC-UPC
  • 2.5 m
  • ACQUA (A -B)
Nuevo
Furukawa
SKU: AB803FWA23  | MPN: 35050305
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • 23400198
Furukawa
SKU: AB802FWA52  | MPN: 35200919
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • Fibra SM o MM
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • 2.5m
Furukawa
SKU: AB802FWA54  | MPN: 33001296
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • 1.5m
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • diametro 9.7mm
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • MPO a
  • 250.0m
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • 100 m
  • MPO a
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • Black
  • plug de 8 posiciones
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • plug termoplastico
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • Yellow
  • 2.0m x 5.5m
Furukawa
SKU: AB802FWA30  | MPN: 26250038
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • 10CM
Furukawa
SKU: AB802FWA31  | MPN: 26250024
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • 10 CM
Furukawa
SKU: AB802FWA32  | MPN: 26250037
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • interior
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • 3 m
  • Gris
  • T568A/B
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • OM3
  • LC-UPC
  • COG
  • ACQUA
  • 1.5 m
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • OM4
  • LC-UPC
  • 1.5M
  • COG
  • ACQUA
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • Premium
  • Azul
  • 3m
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • 1.5 m
  • fibra óptica
  • 50 micras
  • OM4
  • interior
  • agua
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • Fibre Channel
  • 10 cm
  • Conectorizado
 
Clic para iniciar chat