Furukawa

Furukawa
SKU: AB600FWA03  | MPN: 23400021
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • ANSI X3T9.5/IEEE 802.3/IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.3an/IEEE 802.3u/IEEE 802.5/IEEE 802.12
  • elevador, sólido
  • gris
Furukawa
SKU: AW300FWA12  | MPN: 35265025
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • Para DIO
  • B48
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • 12 posiciones
  • LC/SC
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • 1000 m
  • RJ-45 a
  • U/UTP 23AWGX4P
  • CAT.6 CMX -Compra mínima de 50 metros
Furukawa
SKU: AB362FWA03  | MPN: 35085040
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • LSZH
  • 3 m
  • Gris
Furukawa
SKU: AB364FWA03  | MPN: 35260401
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • OM4
  • SC-UPC
  • COG
  • ACQUA
  • 1.5 m
Furukawa
SKU: AW220FWA02  | MPN: 35123605
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • Premium
  • Azul
  • 3m
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • Blindado
  • Con Iconos
  • 1U
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • 1 m
  • INDOOR/OUTDOOR
  • MM
  • Riser
  • OM3
  • Minimo 50 metros
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • 1.5 m
  • SM SC-UPC
  • COG
  • Amarillo
  • D0.9
 
Clic para iniciar chat