Furukawa

Furukawa
SKU: AB300FWA04  | MPN: 35123635
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • Fast Ethernet
  • 6 cm
  • T568A/B
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • negro
  • 1U
  • 19"
Furukawa
SKU: AB300FWA25  | MPN: 35080100
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • plata
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • par trenzado sin blindar apantallado (F/UTP)
  • CAT 6a
  • sin halógenos, sólido
  • gris
Compre en kit.
Furukawa
SKU: AW100FWA02  | MPN: 35050053
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • 2 puertos
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • Modulo Básico
  • DIO BW12
  • Gris
Furukawa
SKU: AW300FWA12  | MPN: 35265025
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • Para DIO
  • B48
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • 12 posiciones
  • LC/SC
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • 1.5 m
  • fibra óptica
  • 50 micras
  • OM4
  • interior
  • agua
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • 1.5 m
  • fibra óptica
  • 50 micras
  • OM3
  • agua
Furukawa
SKU: AB362FWA02  | MPN: 35085054
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • LSZH
  • 3 m
  • Azul
Furukawa
SKU: AB362FWA03  | MPN: 35085040
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • LSZH
  • 3 m
  • Gris
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • SM
  • SC-APC
  • Verde
  • Kit 02 PCS
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • 1 m
  • INDOOR/OUTDOOR
  • OM4
  • LSZH
  • Negro
  • Minimo 50 metros
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • con Iconos
  • Posiciones enumeradas
  • 1U
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • 10 cm
  • Conectorizado
Furukawa
SKU: AW300FWA34  | MPN: 35050303
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • 2U
  • 19"
Furukawa
SKU: AW300FWA36  | MPN: 35050498
Ver Atributos...[+]
Atributos
  • 2U
  • 19"
 
Clic para iniciar chat